SCHEDULE
Coaches and Parents
It Is very Important To keep stands and Dugouts Clean, Please pick up any Trash
Any Alcoholic Beverages at all YOUR TEAM is Finished
Schedules are not Final Till Friday Afternoon
Please Double Check - Do Not CALL on Schedule
2 Day are on WEDNESDAY Late Afternoon - 1 Day on Thursday Afternoon
# TIME FIELD HOME SCORE VISITOR SCORE LOCATION UMPIRE
# TIME FIELD HOME SCORE VISITOR SCORE LOCATION UMPIRE
GAMES END EARLY- WE WILL START EARLY
NO SUNFLOWER SEEDS
IN THE DUGOUTS
# Time Field HOME Score VISITOR Score Location UMPIRE
# Time Field HOME Score VISITOR Score Location UMPIRE
14/13u Division
1 8:30 am JV C L B PFA HD Barranca School ERIC
2 10:30 am JV Top Level C L B Barranca School ERIC
3 12:30 pm JV PFA HD OC Titans Barranca School ERIC
4 2:30 pm JV OC Titans Top Level Barranca School ERIC
# Time Field HOME Score VISITOR Score Location UMPIRE
12u Division -Saturday April 15 Barranca School
699 S Barranca Ave, Covina 91723
12u Division -Sunday April 16 Barranca School
699 S. Barranca Ave Covina 91723
# Time Field HOME Score VISITOR Score Location UMPIRE
5 9:00 am JV PFA HD C L B Barranca School ERIC
6 11:00 am JV OC Titans Top Level Barranca School ERIC
7 1:00 pm JV Winner of 5 Winner of 6 Barranca School ERIC
5 7:50 am JV PFA HD Diamond Elite Northview HS DIEGO
6 9:40 am JV Diamond Elite The Boys Northview HS DIEGO
7 11:30 am. JV The Boys PFA HD Northview HS JULIAN
8 1:20pm JV Top 2 Teams Top 2 Teams Northview HS JULIAN
14/13u Division -Sunday April 2 - WOOD BAT
Ryan Bonaminio Park
5000 Tequesquite Ave Riverside 92501
# Time Field HOME Score VISITOR Score Location UMPIRE
12u Division -Sunday April 2 - WOOD BAT
Ryan Bonaminio Park
5000 Tequesquite Ave Riverside 92501
1 9:00 am VAR Ralph Welch Park
2 1 1:00 am VAR Ralph Welch Park
3 1:00 pm VAR Ralph Welch Park
4 1:00 pm VAR Ralph Welch Park
# Time Field HOME Score VISITOR Score Location UMPIRE
13u Division
# Time Field HOME Score VISITOR Score Location UMPIRE
1 8:00 am JV Halcones Stars N Spikes Loma Linda
2 9:50 am JV Stars N Spikes Desert Toros Loma Linda
3 11:40 am JV PFA HD Juggernauts Loma Linda
4 1:30 pm JV Desert Toros WOW Factor West Loma Linda
5 3:20 pm JV Juggernauts PFA HD Loma Linda
6 5:10 pm JV WOW Facror West Halcones Loma Linda
7 7:00 pm JV Top 2 Teams Top 2 Teams Loma Linda
1 9:00 am JV
2 11:00 am JV
3 1:00 pm JV
4 2:00 pm JV
# Time Field HOME Score VISITOR Score Location UMPIRE
# Time Field HOME Score VISITOR Score Location UMPIRE
NO SPIKES ON THE MOUND -TURF
13u Division
13u Division - Saturday February 3 - Ralph Welch Park
1000 Buena Vista Ave, Pomona 91766
14u Division - Saturday March 30 -Loma Linda Youth
25267 Entrada Del Parque- Loma Linda 92354
# Time Field HOME Score VISITOR Score Location UMPIRE
# Time Field HOME Score VISITOR Score Location UMPIRE
13u Division - Sunday February 4 - Ralph Welch Park
1000 Buena Vista Ave Pomona 91766
# Time Field HOME Score VISITOR Score Location UMPIRE
5 8:00 am JV
6 10:00 am JV
7 12:00 pm JV
8 2:00 pm JV
12u Division - Saturday February 3 - Ralph Welch Park
1000 Buena Vista Ave Pomona 91766
12u Division
13u Division
13u Division - Saturday March 23
4
1 8:00 am JV
2 10:00 am JV
3 12:00 pm JV
4 2:00 pm JV
13u Division - Saturday March 23
4
# Time Field HOME Score VISITOR Score Location UMPIRE
1 8:00 am JV
2 10:00 am JV
3 12:00 pm JV
4 2:00 pm JV