TOURNAMENTS

SCHEDULE
Coaches and Parents
It Is very Important To keep stands and Dugouts Clean, Please pick up any Trash
Any Alcoholic Beverages at all YOUR TEAM is Finished
Schedules are not Final Till Friday Afternoon 
Please Double Check -  Do Not CALL   on Schedule
2 Day are on WEDNESDAY Late Afternoon -  1 Day on Thursday Afternoon
#      TIME        FIELD            HOME                     SCORE          VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                  UMPIRE
Under classman 16u  Saturday  May  21     
#      TIME        FIELD        HOME                     SCORE          VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
#      TIME        FIELD        HOME                     SCORE          VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
 1    8:00 am        JV                                                                                                                                  
 2   10:10 am        JV                                                                                                                                                     
 3   12:20 pm       JV                                                                                                                              
 4.  2:30  pm.      JV                                                                                                                                  
#      TIME        FIELD        HOME                     SCORE          VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
14u Division Sunday  December.  12  - 
#      TIME        FIELD        HOME                     SCORE          VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
#      TIME        FIELD        HOME                     SCORE          VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
#      TIME        FIELD        HOME                     SCORE          VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
 5    8:00 am        JV             2  SEED                                         3  SEED                                              
 6   10:10 am        JV             1  SEED                                         4  SEED                                                                    
 7   12:20 pm       JV              Winner of 5                                  Winner of 6                                        
 8  2:30  pm.       JV                                                                                                                                  
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                     SCORE          VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
 1    8:00 am        JV               Shockers                      1                 Trinity Gold                11                 
 2    10:10 am       JV              Redland Bulldogs         1                 Shockers                       3                 
 3    12:20 pm      JV               Trinity Gold                 5                 Trinity 25                     2                 
 4     2:30 pm      JV               Vikings                          10               Redland Bulldogs         2                  
 5     4:30 pm.      JV               Trinity 25                      2                  Vikings                       4                 
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                     SCORE          VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                     SCORE          VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
  1     9:00 am       VAR                        
  2    9:00 am        JV                          
  3    11:10  am       VAR                      
  4    11:10  am        JV                                     
12u Division  Saturday January  22  -  
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                     SCORE          VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
14u  Division  Sunday   February 20   -  Maverick Field  350  S. Citrus  West Covina  91791
  5      9:00 am        VAR.        SGV Toros                                   DC Trident                                           Duarte  HS
  6     11:10 am         VAR         DC Trident                                  Mustangs                                              Duarte  HS
  7      1:20 pm         VAR         TOP 2 TEAMS                             TOP 2 TEAMS                                       Duarte  HS            
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                SCORE              VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                     SCORE          VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                     SCORE          VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
  1     9:00 am       JV              Roughryderz                                Mota B.B                                             
 2     11:00 am      JV               B.P Elite                                        Roughryderz                                       
 3      1:00 pm      VAR            Mota B.B                                      B.P Elite                                           
 4     3:00 pm       VAR          TOP 2 TEAMS                               TOP 2 TEAMS                                     
  1   9:00 am         JV              LC  Heat                                                                                                      Baldwin Park  HS          
  2  10:45 am        JV                                                                                                                                 Baldwin Park  HS          
  3  12:30 pm        JV                                                                                                                                 Baldwin Park  HS
  4   2:15  pm        JV                         
Upper Classman 18u  Division  Saturday MAY  14  -  Cantwell HS-   Cahuilla  Park  Clarmont
 1    9:00 am       JV Soft        MV Arsenal                                 Trojans                                                       ISREAL
 2  11:00 am       JV Soft         Trojans                                        Ruffryders                                              ISREAL 
 3   1:00 pm       JV Soft        Ruffryders                                    MV Arsenal                                              MATT
 4   3:00 pm       JV Soft       Top 2 Teams                                 Top 2 Teams                                           MATT 
 1    9:00 am        JV               Wrecking Crew        0                Legacy 42                     3                   Baldwin Park   HS           NICA
 2   9:00 am       VAR              OC Premier              6                Team Cal Navy             3                    Baldwin Park   HS           ORIN
 3   11:00 am       JV                Legacy 42                  4                 O.C Premier                 1                    Baldwin Park   HS            NICA
 4   11:00 am       VAR             Team Cal Navy         7                  T B L                             7                    Baldwin Park   HS            ORIN
 5    1:10  pm        JV                T B L                          7                  LA Bandits                   8                   Baldwin Park  HS             
 6    1:10  pm       VAR              Sixty Sixers              7                  Wrecking Crew           17                   Baldwin Park   HS           BRUCE 
 7    3:10  pm       VAR              LA Bandits               12                    Sixty Sixers              2                    Baldwin Park   HS          BRUCE           
Jr.  Classman 10u   Division  Sunday  April 24  -  Baldwin Park HS  3900 Puente Ave  91706
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                SCORE              VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
 9    9:00 am        JV              Juggernauts                                Rios B.B                                              Baldwin Park   HS           RAY
 10   9:00 am       VAR            Wrecking Crew                          Team Cal Navy                                  Baldwin Park   HS           ORIN
 11   11:00 am       JV                Rios  B.B                                      Sixty Sixers                                       Baldwin Park   HS           RAY
 12   11:00 am       VAR             LA Bandits                                  OC Premier                                       Baldwin Park   HS           ORIN 
 13    1:10  pm        JV               T B L                                            Juggernauts                                       Baldwin Park   HS          EFRAIN
 14    1:10  pm       VAR             Legacy 24                                    Winner of 10                                       Baldwin Park   HS           RAY
 15    3:10  pm       JV               TOP 2 TEAMS JV                        TOP 2 TEAMS JV                               Baldwin Park   HS          EFRAIN
 16    3:10  pm      VAR            Winner of 14                                Winner of  12                                       Baldwin Park   HS           RAY
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                     SCORE          VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
Upper Classman  18u  Division  Saturday  
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                SCORE              VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                  UMPIRE
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                SCORE              VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                SCORE              VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
   1     1:50 pm          VAR            Cuates BB                  0               Top Speed 1                13                      Cantwell  HS
   2    3:50 pm          VAR           Top Speed 1                9               Braves bb Club            0                      Cantwell  HS
   3    5:50 pm          VAR           Braves bb Club           2                 Cuates BB                  2                        Cantwell  HS
   4   12:00 pm          VAR           Phenom So Cal        10                Canes SB                     1                        Cahuilla Park, Clarmont
   5    2:00 pm          VAR           Top Speed 2              6                Phenom So Cal           15                       Cahuilla Park  Clarmont
   6     4:00 pm          VAR          Canes SB                   10               Top Speed 2                2                         Cahuilla Park. Clarmont
Upper Classman 18u  Division  Sunday  MAY  15  -  Cantwell HS
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                     SCORE          VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
   8     8:00 am        VAR         Cuates                                         Top Speed 2                                           St Paul  HS
   9     7:50 am         VAR        Phenom So Cal                             Braves BB Club                                     Cantwell  HS
  10    9:50 am          VAR       Top Speed 1                                    Canes SB                                              Cantwell HS
   11   11:50 am           VAR       Winner of 10                                  Winner of 9                                          Cantwell HS
Upper Classman  18u  Division  Sunday   
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                SCORE              VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
Under classman 16u  Sunday  May  22     
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                SCORE              VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
14u Division  Sunday  May  22     
#      TIME        FIELD           HOME                SCORE              VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
14u Division  Saturday  
#      TIME          FIELD        HOME                SCORE              VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
12u Division  Saturday  May  21     
#    TIME          FIELD          HOME                SCORE              VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE
12u Division  Saturday  May  21     
#    TIME          FIELD          HOME                SCORE              VISITOR                    SCORE               LOCATION                     UMPIRE